Administration

Name and email link                 

           Position       

Dr. Misha Rogers

 Principal

Hollis Baker

   Assistant Principal   

 Tammy Sullivan

 Head Secretary

Marissa Deamer

 Data Manager

 Jackie Justice

 Finance Officer

Reena Hathcock

School Nurse

 

Support Staff/EC

 

      Name and Email link        

            Position            

WebsiteLinks          

Elizabeth Aston


Jennifer McNeely

TSC-Teacher


TSC Tutor

 
Ashleigh Graner EC Teacher 
Mary PechuekonisEC Teacher 
 

Kristin Jenkins

 

K-3 Speech Coordinator

 
 

Deb Vehar

 

ESL Teacher

 
 

Crystal Fansler

 

Social Worker

 
 

Dora McKenna

 

Translator

 
 

Sharon Allen

 

Title I Teacher

 
 

Chaunte Neely

 

Title I Teacher


 
 

Linda Beatty

Jill Muller

 

Title I Tutor

 
 

Christianne Wanner

 

Title I Tutor

 

 Kristin D'Amico

 

Title I Tutor

 
 

Tracy Lawson

 

School Psychologist 

 

Ashley Grant

Occupational Therapist

 

Jennifer Mcneely

 

TSC Tutor  

Kindergarten

 

   Teacher link to email

    

    Class Website      

    Assistant link to email   

Jennifer Armendariz

Kindergarten Assistants

Sara Derberry

Tressie Prescott

Lisa Allen

 Sherrie Russ

Brittney Campbell

Charlena Pinkston

Ellen Sanders   

Shannon Stone 

 Brittany Starnes

 

 Jenna Sullivan

Jennifer Young

  
Hayley Champion  

Angela Long

  
  
  

First Grade

 

 Teacher link to email    

  Class Website     

  Assistant link to email

Amber Billings

 

First Grade Assistants

Robin Blaney

 

 Natalie Caldwell

Beverly Stewart 

 

Melissa Lane

 Debbie Welborn

 

Pam Byers

Kim Lucas

 

 

Christen McCloud

 

 

 Chantal Campanella

 

 

Second Grade

 

 Teacher email link        

     Class Website      

  Assistant email link   

 Alexandra Mays

 

  

 2nd Grade Assistants

Lauren Hatch

 

  Holli Bogle

Samantha Johnson

 

Jennifer Abbott

 

Leanne Rose

 

Hope Smith

Michelle Robbins

 

Lori Wright

Jennifer VonCanon

 

  Matoka Reid

Jennifer McNeely

 

 

Melanie Stewart

 

 

Jennifer Truesdell

 

 

Jennifer Arledge

 

Third Grade

 

Teacher link to email       

Class Website  

  Assistant link to email

Erin Anders

 

3rd Grade Assistants

Dana Samuel

 

 Jennifer Harvey

Lauren Hatch 

 

 Matoka Reid

Andrea White

 

 Wendy Faulkner

 Trisha CalvertLori Broome

Monica Burke



 

Meghan Loring  

  

Fiona Linde

 

 

Enhancement

 

Teacher link to email        

 Website   

 Specialty Area

Ashton Bishop

 

Music

Bart Mays

 

Physical Education

Susie Harkey

 

Media Specialist 

Kim Jones

 

Art

Monica Schroeder

 

Instructional

Coach

Amy Martin

 

Media Assistant  

Lindsay Ferro

 

 Guidance

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite